12533 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUSHPAK EXP

Running Status of 12533 (PUSHPAK EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW NE to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12533. This train is named as PUSHPAK EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW NE sharply at 19:45 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including UNNAO JN, ORAI, LALITPUR JN.

PUSHPAK EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12533 - PUSHPAK EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 19:45 00:00 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 20:42 20:44 20:42 20:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 21:20 21:30 21:20 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ORAI (ORAI) 22:56 22:58 22:56 22:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 01:30 01:40 01:30 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 02:44 02:46 02:44 02:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 05:50 06:00 05:50 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 06:12 06:14 06:12 06:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 07:40 07:45 07:40 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 10:22 10:25 10:22 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:15 12:20 12:15 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 14:17 14:19 14:17 14:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 15:12 15:15 15:12 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:25 18:30 18:25 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DR) 19:22 19:25 19:22 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM) 20:15 00:00 20:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:24 PM

Check the running status of train 12533

If you would like to check live running status of 12533/PUSHPAK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12533 (PUSHPAK EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW NE , UNNAO JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , ORAI , JHANSI JN , LALITPUR JN , BHOPAL JN , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI JN , KHANDWA , BHUSAVAL JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T