12534 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12534 (PUSHPAK EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 12534. This train is named as PUSHPAK EXPRESS and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 08:25:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 08:40:00. Train passes through 15 stations including KALYAN JN, MANMAD JN., KHANDWA JN..

Train 12534 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12534 (PUSHPAK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 08:25:00 08:25:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 09:10:00 09:13:00 53 KM.
3 NASIK ROAD (NK) 11:47:00 11:50:00 187 KM.
4 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 12:43:00 12:45:00 260 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 15:00:00 15:10:00 444 KM.
6 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 17:10:00 17:15:00 567 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 19:25:00 19:30:00 750 KM.
8 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 20:38:00 20:40:00 836 KM.
9 BHOPAL (BPL) 20:55:00 21:05:00 842 KM.
10 LALITPUR (LAR) 00:40:00 00:42:00 1043 KM.
11 JHANSI JN (JHS) 01:58:00 02:10:00 1132 KM.
12 ORAI (ORAI) 04:00:00 04:05:00 1245 KM.
13 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 06:50:00 07:00:00 1350 KM.
14 UNNAO JN. (ON) 07:22:00 07:24:00 1367 KM.
15 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 08:40:00 08:40:00 1423 KM.

Check the running status of train 12534

If you would like to check live running status of 12534/PUSHPAK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12534 (PUSHPAK EXPRESS) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , LALITPUR , JHANSI JN , ORAI , KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. and LUCKNOW JN.