12535 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LJN R GARIBRATH

Running Status of 12535 (LJN R GARIBRATH)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to RAIPUR JN. and the train number is 12535. This train is named as LJN R GARIBRATH and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 14:10:00 and arrives RAIPUR JN. at 07:15:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KANPUR CENTR, BANDA JN, SATNA.

Train 12535 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12535 (LJN R GARIBRATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 14:10:00 14:10:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 15:45:00 15:50:00 73 KM.
3 KHAIRAR JN. (KID) 17:55:00 18:03:00 207 KM.
4 BANDA JN (BNDA) 18:23:00 18:25:00 218 KM.
5 CHITRAKUTDHA (CKTD) 19:21:00 19:23:00 287 KM.
6 SATNA (STA) 21:45:00 21:55:00 388 KM.
7 KATNI (KTE) 23:30:00 23:35:00 486 KM.
8 SHAHDOL (SDL) 01:53:00 01:55:00 613 KM.
9 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 02:35:00 02:40:00 654 KM.
10 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 03:20:00 03:25:00 704 KM.
11 USALAPUR (USL) 05:15:00 05:25:00 797 KM.
12 BHATAPARA (BYT) 06:08:00 06:10:00 838 KM.
13 RAIPUR JN. (R) 07:15:00 07:15:00 903 KM.

Check the running status of train 12535

If you would like to check live running status of 12535/LJN R GARIBRATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12535 (LJN R GARIBRATH) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , KHAIRAR JN. , BANDA JN , CHITRAKUTDHA , SATNA , KATNI , SHAHDOL , ANUPPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , USALAPUR , BHATAPARA and RAIPUR JN.