12536 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LJN GARIBRATH

Running Status of 12536 (LJN GARIBRATH)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from RAIPUR JN to LUCKNOW NE and the train number is 12536. This train is named as LJN GARIBRATH and it departs from RAIPUR JN sharply at 12:20 and arrives LUCKNOW NE at 00:05. Train passes through 12 stations including BHATAPARA, PENDRA ROAD, SHAHDOL.

LJN GARIBRATH Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12536 - LJN GARIBRATH

Current Station

Train at BAIKUNTH (BKTW) Station. From Here Departure at 12:48

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAIPUR JN (R) 00:00 12:20 00:00 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 13:13 13:15 13:18 13:20 5M 5M 1
USALAPUR (USL) 14:20 14:30 14:25 14:35 5M 5M 1
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 15:56 15:58 16:01 16:03 5M 5M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 16:50 16:55 16:55 17:00 5M 5M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 17:35 17:37 17:40 17:42 5M 5M 1
KATNI (KTE) 20:15 20:20 20:29 20:34 14M 14M 1
SATNA (STA) 21:35 21:40 21:44 21:49 9M 9M 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 23:38 23:40 23:43 23:45 5M 5M 1
BANDA JN (BNDA) 00:37 00:45 00:42 00:50 5M 5M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 03:30 03:40 03:35 03:45 5M 5M 2
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 05:10 00:00 05:15 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:56 PM

Check the running status of train 12536

If you would like to check live running status of 12536/LJN GARIBRATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12536 (LJN GARIBRATH) pass following stations

RAIPUR JN , BHATAPARA , USALAPUR , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN , SHAHDOL , KATNI , SATNA , CHITRAKUTDHAM K , BANDA JN , KANPUR CENTRAL and LUCKNOW NE