12536 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LJN GARIBRATH

Running Status of 12536 (LJN GARIBRATH)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from RAIPUR JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 12536. This train is named as LJN GARIBRATH and it departs from RAIPUR JN. sharply at 12:20:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 05:05:00. Train passes through 12 stations including BHATAPARA, PENDRA ROAD, SHAHDOL.

Train 12536 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12536 (LJN GARIBRATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAIPUR JN. (R) 12:20:00 12:20:00 0 KM.
2 BHATAPARA (BYT) 13:13:00 13:15:00 64 KM.
3 USALAPUR (USL) 14:20:00 14:30:00 105 KM.
4 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 15:55:00 15:57:00 198 KM.
5 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 16:50:00 16:55:00 248 KM.
6 SHAHDOL (SDL) 17:40:00 17:42:00 289 KM.
7 KATNI (KTE) 20:15:00 20:20:00 417 KM.
8 SATNA (STA) 21:35:00 21:40:00 516 KM.
9 CHITRAKUTDHA (CKTD) 23:38:00 23:40:00 617 KM.
10 BANDA JN (BNDA) 00:37:00 00:45:00 686 KM.
11 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 03:30:00 03:40:00 831 KM.
12 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 05:05:00 05:05:00 905 KM.

Check the running status of train 12536

If you would like to check live running status of 12536/LJN GARIBRATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12536 (LJN GARIBRATH) pass following stations

RAIPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , USALAPUR , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN. , SHAHDOL , KATNI , SATNA , CHITRAKUTDHA , BANDA JN , KANPUR CENTR and LUCKNOW JN.