12537 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANDUADIH EXP

Running Status of 12537 (MANDUADIH EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN to MANDUADIH and the train number is 12537. This train is named as MANDUADIH EXP and it departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN sharply at 19:35 and arrives MANDUADIH at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including CHAKIA, SAGAULI JN, CHANPATIA.

MANDUADIH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 12537 - MANDUADIH EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 00:00 19:35 00:00 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAKIA (CAA) 20:08 20:10 20:08 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 20:38 20:41 20:38 20:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 20:57 20:59 20:57 20:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BETTIAH (BTH) 21:15 21:18 21:15 21:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANPATIA (CAI) 21:32 21:34 21:32 21:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 21:55 22:00 21:55 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARINAGAR (HIR) 22:14 22:16 22:14 22:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGAHA (BUG) 22:38 22:41 22:38 22:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 00:22 00:24 00:22 00:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 01:25 01:45 01:25 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 02:22 02:24 02:22 02:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAU JN (MAU) 03:40 03:45 03:40 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDUADIH (MUV) 06:00 00:00 06:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:54 PM

Check the running status of train 12537

If you would like to check live running status of 12537/MANDUADIH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12537 (MANDUADIH EXP) pass following stations

MUZAFFARPUR JN , CHAKIA , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , SAGAULI JN , BETTIAH , CHANPATIA , NARKATIAGANJ JN , HARINAGAR , BAGAHA , SISWA BAZAR , GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , MAU JN , VARANASI JN and MANDUADIH