12539 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR LUCKNOW EXP

Running Status of 12539 (YPR LUCKNOW EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 12539. This train is named as YPR LUCKNOW EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 08:50:00. Train passes through 18 stations including BANGARPET JN, KATPADI JN, VIJAYWADA JN.

Train 12539 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12539 (YPR LUCKNOW EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 00:00:00 10:50:00 0 KM.
2 BANGARPET JN (BWT) 12:04:00 12:05:00 73 KM.
3 JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 13:13:00 13:15:00 151 KM.
4 KATPADI JN (KPD) 14:20:00 14:25:00 235 KM.
5 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 16:40:00 16:45:00 363 KM.
6 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 22:55:00 23:05:00 739 KM.
7 WARANGAL (WL) 01:53:00 01:55:00 945 KM.
8 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 06:00:00 06:10:00 1189 KM.
9 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 10:20:00 10:30:00 1401 KM.
10 ITARSI (ET) 15:40:00 15:50:00 1698 KM.
11 JABALPUR (JBP) 19:10:00 19:20:00 1943 KM.
12 SATNA (STA) 21:55:00 22:00:00 2133 KM.
13 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 00:15:00 00:17:00 2211 KM.
14 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 02:10:00 02:40:00 2316 KM.
15 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 04:15:00 04:17:00 2375 KM.
16 AMETHI (AME) 04:48:00 04:50:00 2410 KM.
17 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 06:00:00 06:05:00 2471 KM.
18 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 08:50:00 00:00:00 2548 KM.

Check the running status of train 12539

If you would like to check live running status of 12539/YPR LUCKNOW EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12539 (YPR LUCKNOW EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , BANGARPET JN , JOLARPETTAI , KATPADI JN , RENIGUNTA JN , VIJAYWADA JN , WARANGAL , BALHARSHAH , NAGPUR JN.(C , ITARSI , JABALPUR , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , PARTAPGARH J , AMETHI , RAE BARELI J and LUCKNOW JN.