12541 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GKP LTT SUP EXP

Running Status of 12541 (GKP LTT SUP EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 12541. This train is named as GKP LTT SUP EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 21:50 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including KHALILABAD, BABHNAN, KANPUR CENTRAL.

Spot your train running status 12541 - GKP LTT SUP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 21:50 00:00 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 22:30 22:32 22:30 22:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASTI (BST) 22:57 23:00 22:57 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BABHNAN (BV) 23:25 23:27 23:25 23:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONDA JN (GD) 00:25 00:30 00:25 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 05:25 05:35 05:25 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 06:35 06:37 06:35 06:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ORAI (ORAI) 07:16 07:18 07:16 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 09:30 09:40 09:30 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 13:40 13:45 13:40 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 15:15 15:25 15:15 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 18:05 18:10 18:05 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 19:50 19:55 19:50 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 01:00 01:05 01:00 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 04:00 00:00 04:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 08:04 PM

Check the running status of train 12541

If you would like to check live running status of 12541/GKP LTT SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12541 (GKP LTT SUP EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , BABHNAN , GONDA JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , POKHRAYAN , ORAI , JHANSI JN , BHOPAL JN , ITARSI JN , KHANDWA , BHUSAVAL JN , IGATPURI and LOKMANYATILAK T