12545 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KARMBHOOMI E

Running Status of 12545 (KARMBHOOMI E)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 12545. This train is named as KARMBHOOMI E and it departs from RAXAUL JN. sharply at 16:45:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 06:00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including BAIRAGNIA, JANAKPUR ROA, DARBHANGA JN.

Train 12545 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12545 (KARMBHOOMI E) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 16:45:00 16:45:00 0 KM.
2 BAIRAGNIA (BGU) 17:43:00 17:45:00 53 KM.
3 SITAMARHI (SMI) 18:25:00 18:30:00 82 KM.
4 JANAKPUR ROA (JNR) 18:47:00 18:49:00 107 KM.
5 KAMTAUL (KML) 19:08:00 19:10:00 127 KM.
6 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 20:08:00 20:18:00 150 KM.
7 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 21:20:00 21:25:00 187 KM.
8 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 22:25:00 22:35:00 238 KM.
9 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 00:06:00 00:08:00 338 KM.
10 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 00:35:00 00:45:00 348 KM.
11 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 05:19:00 05:29:00 556 KM.
12 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 07:58:00 08:00:00 700 KM.
13 SATNA (STA) 10:50:00 11:00:00 875 KM.
14 KATNI (KTE) 12:05:00 12:10:00 973 KM.
15 JABALPUR (JBP) 13:40:00 13:50:00 1064 KM.
16 ITARSI (ET) 17:55:00 18:10:00 1309 KM.
17 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 20:40:00 20:45:00 1493 KM.
18 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:20:00 22:30:00 1616 KM.
19 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 00:47:00 00:50:00 1800 KM.
20 KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:00:00 05:03:00 2007 KM.
21 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 06:00:00 06:00:00 2045 KM.

Check the running status of train 12545

If you would like to check live running status of 12545/KARMBHOOMI E simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12545 (KARMBHOOMI E) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN. , BAIRAGNIA , SITAMARHI , JANAKPUR ROA , KAMTAUL , DARBHANGA JN , SAMASTIPUR J , BARAUNI JN. , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , CHHEOKI , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYA TIL