12547 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AF ADI SF EXP

Running Status of 12547 (AF ADI SF EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AGRA CANTT to AHMEDABAD JN and the train number is 12547. This train is named as AF ADI SF EXP and it departs from AGRA CANTT sharply at 22:10 and arrives AHMEDABAD JN at 00:01. Train passes through 13 stations including ACHHNERA JN, JAIPUR, BEAWAR.

AF ADI SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12547 - AF ADI SF EXP

Current Station

Train at ARNIA (ARNA) Station. From Here Departure at 00:36

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:00 22:10 00:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 22:40 22:42 22:41 22:43 1M 1M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 23:05 23:07 23:06 23:08 1M 1M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 02:10 02:20 02:11 02:21 1M 1M 2
AJMER (AII) 04:40 04:50 04:41 04:51 1M 1M 2
BEAWAR (BER) 05:31 05:33 05:32 05:34 1M 1M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 06:40 06:45 06:45 06:50 5M 5M 2
FALNA (FA) 07:33 07:35 07:34 07:36 1M 1M 2
(PDWA) 08:14 08:16 08:15 08:17 1M 1M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 09:25 09:35 09:26 09:36 1M 1M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:53 10:55 10:54 10:56 1M 1M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 11:46 11:48 11:56 11:58 10M 10M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 13:40 00:00 13:41 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:38 AM

Check the running status of train 12547

If you would like to check live running status of 12547/AF ADI SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12547 (AF ADI SF EXP) pass following stations

AGRA CANTT , ACHHNERA JN , BHARATPUR JN , JAIPUR , AJMER , BEAWAR , MARWAR JN , FALNA , , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN and AHMEDABAD JN