12548 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AGRA SUPER FAST

Running Status of 12548 (AGRA SUPER FAST)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to AGRA CANTT and the train number is 12548. This train is named as AGRA SUPER FAST and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 16:55 and arrives AGRA CANTT at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including MAHESANA JN, ABU ROAD, FALNA.

AGRA SUPER FAST Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12548 - AGRA SUPER FAST

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 16:55 00:00 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 17:56 17:58 17:56 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 21:03 21:13 21:03 21:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(PDWA) 21:45 21:47 21:45 21:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FALNA (FA) 22:22 22:24 22:22 22:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARWAR JN (MJ) 23:31 23:33 23:31 23:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAWAR (BER) 00:52 00:54 00:52 00:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJMER (AII) 02:00 02:10 02:00 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 04:05 04:15 04:05 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 06:55 06:57 06:55 06:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 07:17 07:19 07:17 07:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:20 00:00 08:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:03 AM

Check the running status of train 12548

If you would like to check live running status of 12548/AGRA SUPER FAST simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12548 (AGRA SUPER FAST) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , , FALNA , MARWAR JN , BEAWAR , AJMER , JAIPUR , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN and AGRA CANTT