12548 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AGRA SUPER FAST

Running Status of 12548 (AGRA SUPER FAST)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD to AGRA FORT and the train number is 12548. This train is named as AGRA SUPER FAST and it departs from AHMEDABAD sharply at 16:55:00 and arrives AGRA FORT at 08:20:00. Train passes through 12 stations including MAHESANA JN, ABU ROAD, MARWAR JN..

Train 12548 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12548 (AGRA SUPER FAST) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 16:55:00 16:55:00 0 KM.
2 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 17:59:00 18:00:00 68 KM.
3 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 19:38:00 19:40:00 133 KM.
4 ABU ROAD (ABR) 21:05:00 21:15:00 186 KM.
5 FALNA (FA) 22:41:00 22:43:00 284 KM.
6 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 23:34:00 23:36:00 349 KM.
7 BEAWAR (BER) 01:04:00 01:06:00 436 KM.
8 AJMER JN. (AII) 02:00:00 02:10:00 489 KM.
9 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 04:05:00 04:15:00 623 KM.
10 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 06:55:00 06:58:00 811 KM.
11 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 07:20:00 07:22:00 838 KM.
12 AGRA FORT (AF) 08:20:00 08:20:00 864 KM.

Check the running status of train 12548

If you would like to check live running status of 12548/AGRA SUPER FAST simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12548 (AGRA SUPER FAST) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , BEAWAR , AJMER JN. , JAIPUR JN. , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. and AGRA FORT