12554 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VAISHALI EXP

Running Status of 12554 (VAISHALI EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to SAHARSA JN and the train number is 12554. This train is named as VAISHALI EXP and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 19:50 and arrives SAHARSA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including GHAZIABAD, TUNDLA JN, KANPUR CENTRAL.

VAISHALI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12554 - VAISHALI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 19:50 00:00 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:42 20:44 20:42 20:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 22:06 22:08 22:06 22:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 23:16 23:18 23:16 23:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 00:15 00:17 00:15 00:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 02:20 02:25 02:20 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AISHBAGH (ASH) 03:47 03:57 03:47 03:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 04:14 04:17 04:14 04:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 04:53 04:55 04:53 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDA JN (GD) 06:10 06:15 06:10 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASTI (BST) 07:30 07:33 07:30 07:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 07:59 08:01 07:59 08:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 08:55 09:10 08:55 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 09:53 09:55 09:53 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 11:00 11:05 11:00 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 12:20 12:25 12:20 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 13:30 13:32 13:30 13:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 13:45 13:50 13:45 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 14:50 14:55 14:50 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 15:45 15:50 15:45 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 16:18 16:20 16:18 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 17:15 17:25 17:15 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 17:52 17:54 17:52 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 18:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 19:10 19:12 19:10 19:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 20:30 00:00 20:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:48 PM

Check the running status of train 12554

If you would like to check live running status of 12554/VAISHALI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12554 (VAISHALI EXP) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , GHAZIABAD , ALIGARH JN , TUNDLA JN , ETAWAH JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , AISHBAGH , BADSHAHNAGAR , BARABANKI JN , GONDA JN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , SIWAN JN , CHHAPRA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , SAMASTIPUR JN , DALSINGH SARAI , BARAUNI JN , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN , MANSI JN and SAHARSA JN