12558 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAPT KRANTI EXP

Running Status of 12558 (SAPT KRANTI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to MUZAFFARPUR JN and the train number is 12558. This train is named as SAPT KRANTI EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL sharply at 14:50 and arrives MUZAFFARPUR JN at 00:39. Train passes through 16 stations including MORADABAD, GORAKHPUR JN, SISWA BAZAR.

SAPT KRANTI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12558 - SAPT KRANTI EXP

Current Station

Train at DASNA (DS) Station. From Here Departure at 15:53

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 14:50 00:00 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 17:37 17:45 18:16 18:24 39M 39M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 22:45 22:55 22:49 22:59 4M 4M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 03:55 04:05 04:34 04:44 39M 39M 2
KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) 04:43 04:45 04:45 04:47 2M 2M 2
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 05:04 05:06 05:08 05:10 4M 4M 2
BAGAHA (BUG) 05:59 06:02 06:38 06:41 39M 39M 2
HARINAGAR (HIR) 06:23 06:25 07:02 07:04 39M 39M 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 06:43 06:48 06:49 06:54 6M 6M 2
BETTIAH (BTH) 07:13 07:16 07:29 07:32 16M 16M 2
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 07:36 07:38 07:48 07:50 12M 12M 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 08:07 08:12 08:22 08:27 15M 15M 2
CHAKIA (CAA) 08:58 09:00 09:49 09:51 51M 51M 2
MEHSI (MAI) 09:18 09:20 10:03 10:05 45M 45M 2
MOTIPUR (MTR) 10:15 10:17 10:37 10:39 22M 22M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 12:15 00:00 12:54 00:39 39M 39M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:58 PM

Check the running status of train 12558

If you would like to check live running status of 12558/SAPT KRANTI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12558 (SAPT KRANTI EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL , MORADABAD , LUCKNOW NR , GORAKHPUR JN , KAPTANGANJ JN , SISWA BAZAR , BAGAHA , HARINAGAR , NARKATIAGANJ JN , BETTIAH , SAGAULI JN , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , CHAKIA , MEHSI , MOTIPUR and MUZAFFARPUR JN