12567 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAJYA RANI EXP

Running Status of 12567 (RAJYA RANI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SAHARSA JN to PATNA JN and the train number is 12567. This train is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and it departs from SAHARSA JN sharply at 06:15 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 8 stations including S BAKHTIYARPUR, KHAGARIA JN, MOKAMEH JN.

RAJYA RANI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12567 - RAJYA RANI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 00:00 06:15 00:00 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 06:32 06:34 06:32 06:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 07:23 07:25 07:23 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 07:35 07:37 07:35 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 08:03 08:05 08:03 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 09:34 09:36 09:34 09:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 10:05 10:07 10:05 10:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 11:30 00:00 11:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:47 AM

Check the running status of train 12567

If you would like to check live running status of 12567/RAJYA RANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12567 (RAJYA RANI EXP) pass following stations

SAHARSA JN , S BAKHTIYARPUR , MANSI JN , KHAGARIA JN , BEGU SARAI , MOKAMEH JN , BAKHTIYARPUR JN and PATNA JN