12568 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12568 (RAJYA RANI EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to SAHARSA JN. and the train number is 12568. This train is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 12:45:00 and arrives SAHARSA JN. at 16:45:00. Train passes through 9 stations including PATNA SAHEB, MOKAMA JN., KHAGARIA JN..

Train 12568 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12568 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 12:45:00 12:45:00 0 KM.
2 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 13:01:00 13:03:00 9 KM.
3 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 13:23:00 13:25:00 45 KM.
4 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 13:53:00 13:55:00 89 KM.
5 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 15:09:00 15:11:00 125 KM.
6 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 15:41:00 15:43:00 165 KM.
7 MANSI JN. (MNE) 15:58:00 16:00:00 174 KM.
8 SIMRI BAKHTI (SBV) 16:25:00 16:27:00 202 KM.
9 SAHARSA JN. (SHC) 16:45:00 16:45:00 219 KM.

Check the running status of train 12568

If you would like to check live running status of 12568/RAJYA RANI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12568 (RAJYA RANI EXP) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , BAKHTIYARPUR , MOKAMA JN. , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN. , MANSI JN. , SIMRI BAKHTI and SAHARSA JN.