12569 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JYG ANVT G RATH

Running Status of 12569 (JYG ANVT G RATH)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from JAYNAGAR to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 12569. This train is named as JYG ANVT G RATH and it departs from JAYNAGAR sharply at 12:00:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 08:20:00. Train passes through 23 stations including MADHUBANI, DARBHANGA JN, HAIAGHAT.

Train 12569 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12569 (JYG ANVT G RATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAYNAGAR (JYG) 12:00:00 12:00:00 0 KM.
2 MADHUBANI (MBI) 12:28:00 12:33:00 31 KM.
3 SAKRI JN. (SKI) 12:51:00 12:56:00 48 KM.
4 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 13:48:00 13:53:00 68 KM.
5 LAHERIA SARA (LSI) 14:01:00 14:06:00 72 KM.
6 HAIAGHAT (HYT) 14:16:00 14:18:00 83 KM.
7 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 15:15:00 15:20:00 105 KM.
8 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 16:10:00 16:30:00 156 KM.
9 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 17:15:00 17:17:00 177 KM.
10 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 17:48:00 17:50:00 221 KM.
11 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 18:26:00 18:28:00 256 KM.
12 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 19:00:00 19:10:00 266 KM.
13 DANAPUR (DNR) 19:23:00 19:25:00 276 KM.
14 ARA (ARA) 20:13:00 20:15:00 315 KM.
15 BIHIYA (BEA) 20:29:00 20:31:00 337 KM.
16 DUMRAON (DURE) 20:52:00 20:54:00 367 KM.
17 BUXAR (BXR) 21:10:00 21:12:00 384 KM.
18 GAHMAR (GMR) 21:25:00 21:27:00 404 KM.
19 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 22:47:00 22:57:00 473 KM.
20 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 00:52:00 00:55:00 626 KM.
21 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 02:55:00 03:00:00 821 KM.
22 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 06:06:00 06:08:00 1120 KM.
23 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 08:20:00 08:20:00 1238 KM.

Check the running status of train 12569

If you would like to check live running status of 12569/JYG ANVT G RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12569 (JYG ANVT G RATH) pass following stations

JAYNAGAR , MADHUBANI , SAKRI JN. , DARBHANGA JN , LAHERIA SARA , HAIAGHAT , SAMASTIPUR J , BARAUNI JN. , MOKAMA JN. , BAKHTIYARPUR , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN. , DANAPUR , ARA , BIHIYA , DUMRAON , BUXAR , GAHMAR , MUGHAL SARAI , ALLAHABAD JN , KANPUR CENTR , ALIGARH JN. and ANAND VIHAR