12603 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HYDERABAD EXP

Running Status of 12603 (HYDERABAD EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL to HYDERABAD DECAN and the train number is 12603. This train is named as HYDERABAD EXP and it departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL sharply at 16:45 and arrives HYDERABAD DECAN at 00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including SULLURUPETA, GUDUR JN, BITRAGUNTA.

HYDERABAD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12603 - HYDERABAD EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 17:59 18:00 17:59 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 18:24 18:25 18:24 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NELLORE (NLR) 19:34 19:35 19:34 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 20:04 20:05 20:04 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 20:19 20:20 20:19 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 20:44 20:45 20:44 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 21:19 21:20 21:19 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 21:49 21:50 21:49 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 22:04 22:05 22:04 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 22:24 22:25 22:24 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 23:14 23:15 23:14 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 00:01 00:15 00:01 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 00:55 00:56 00:55 00:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 01:19 01:20 01:19 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 01:40 01:41 01:40 01:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 01:57 01:58 01:57 01:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 02:20 02:21 02:20 02:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 02:50 02:51 02:50 02:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 05:05 05:10 05:05 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 05:45 00:00 05:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:44 AM

Check the running status of train 12603

If you would like to check live running status of 12603/HYDERABAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12603 (HYDERABAD EXP) pass following stations

CHENNAI CENTRAL , SULLURUPETA , NAYUDUPETA , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , BITRAGUNTA , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKONDA , ONGOLE , CHIRALA , BAPATLA , NIDUBROLU , TENALI JN , GUNTUR JN , SATTENAPALLE , PIDUGURALLA , NADIKUDI JN , VISHNUPURAM , MIRYALAGUDA , NALGONDA , SECUNDERABAD JN and HYDERABAD DECAN