12617 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANGALA LDWEEP

Running Status of 12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from ERNAKULAM JN to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12617. This train is named as MANGALA LDWEEP and it departs from ERNAKULAM JN sharply at 10:50 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 48 stations including ALUVA, SHORANUR JN, KUTTIPPURAM.

MANGALA LDWEEP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12617 - MANGALA LDWEEP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 00:00 10:50 00:00 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 11:08 11:10 11:08 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THRISUR (TCR) 12:10 12:13 12:10 12:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 13:00 13:05 13:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 13:19 13:20 13:19 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 13:36 13:38 13:36 13:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUR (TIR) 13:53 13:55 13:53 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 14:08 14:10 14:08 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FEROK (FK) 14:29 14:30 14:29 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 14:47 14:50 14:47 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
QUILANDI (QLD) 15:13 15:15 15:13 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 15:33 15:35 15:33 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 15:58 16:00 15:58 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANNUR (CAN) 16:32 16:35 16:32 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 16:53 16:55 16:53 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NILESHWAR (NLE) 17:28 17:30 17:28 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 17:38 17:40 17:38 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 17:58 18:00 17:58 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 18:55 19:15 18:55 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDUPI (UD) 21:06 21:08 21:06 21:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 21:34 21:36 21:34 21:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 22:22 22:24 22:22 22:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMTA (KT) 23:28 23:30 23:28 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 00:24 00:26 00:24 00:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADGAON (MAO) 01:25 01:35 01:25 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THIVIM (THVM) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 03:32 03:34 03:32 03:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 06:00 06:05 06:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 07:35 07:37 07:35 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 12:50 12:55 12:50 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:40 13:43 13:40 13:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:50 15:55 15:50 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 16:35 16:40 16:35 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 17:37 17:40 17:37 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 20:00 20:05 20:00 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 20:48 20:50 20:48 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 22:32 22:35 22:32 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 00:55 01:05 00:55 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 02:40 02:45 02:40 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BINA JN (BINA) 04:40 04:45 04:40 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:45 06:55 06:45 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 08:05 08:10 08:05 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MORENA (MRA) 08:35 08:37 08:35 08:37 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 10:00 10:05 10:00 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:50 10:52 10:50 10:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 12:38 12:40 12:38 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 13:15 00:00 13:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:36 AM

Check the running status of train 12617

If you would like to check live running status of 12617/MANGALA LDWEEP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP) pass following stations

ERNAKULAM JN , ALUVA , THRISUR , SHORANUR JN , PATTAMBI , KUTTIPPURAM , TIRUR , PARPANANGADI , FEROK , KOZHIKKODE , QUILANDI , VADAKARA , THALASSERY , KANNUR , PAYANGADI , PAYYANUR , NILESHWAR , KANHANGAD , KASARAGOD , MANGALURU JN , UDUPI , KUNDAPURA , BHATKAL , KUMTA , KARWAR , MADGAON , THIVIM , KANKAVALI , RATNAGIRI , CHIPLUN , PANVEL , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , BHUSAVAL JN , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA , ITARSI JN , BHOPAL JN , BINA JN , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR , MORENA , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN , FARIDABAD and H NIZAMUDDIN