12617 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANGALA LDWEEP

Running Status of 12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from ERNAKULAM JN to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12617. This train is named as MANGALA LDWEEP and it departs from ERNAKULAM JN sharply at 10:50 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:09. Train passes through 48 stations including ALUVA, SHORANUR JN, KUTTIPPURAM.

MANGALA LDWEEP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12617 - MANGALA LDWEEP

Current Station

Train at KOZHIKKODE (CLT) Station. From Here Departure at 15:51

Train is running Late (61M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 00:00 10:50 00:00 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 11:08 11:10 12:09 12:11 61M 61M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 12:10 12:13 13:11 13:14 61M 61M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 13:00 13:05 14:01 14:06 61M 61M 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 13:19 13:20 14:20 14:21 61M 61M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 13:36 13:38 14:37 14:39 61M 61M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 13:53 13:55 14:54 14:56 61M 61M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 14:08 14:10 15:09 15:11 61M 61M 1
FEROK (FK) 14:29 14:30 15:30 15:31 61M 61M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 14:47 14:50 15:48 15:51 61M 61M 1
QUILANDI (QLD) 15:13 15:15 16:20 16:22 67M 67M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 15:33 15:35 16:43 16:45 70M 70M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 15:58 16:00 16:56 16:58 58M 58M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 16:32 16:35 17:29 17:32 57M 57M 1
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 16:53 16:55 18:02 18:04 69M 69M 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 17:08 17:10 18:03 18:05 55M 55M 1
NILESHWAR (NLE) 17:28 17:30 18:26 18:28 58M 58M 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 17:38 17:40 18:40 18:42 62M 62M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 17:58 18:00 18:57 18:59 59M 59M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 18:55 19:15 19:49 20:09 54M 54M 1
UDUPI (UD) 21:06 21:08 21:17 21:19 11M 11M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 21:34 21:36 21:46 21:48 12M 12M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 22:22 22:24 22:35 22:37 13M 13M 1
KUMTA (KT) 23:28 23:30 00:29 00:31 61M 61M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 00:24 00:26 01:25 01:27 61M 61M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 01:25 01:35 01:46 01:56 21M 21M 2
THIVIM (THVM) 02:20 02:22 02:50 02:52 30M 30M 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 03:32 03:34 04:12 04:14 40M 40M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 06:00 06:05 07:01 07:06 61M 61M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 07:35 07:37 08:32 08:34 57M 57M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 12:50 12:55 13:51 13:56 61M 61M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:40 13:43 13:51 13:54 11M 11M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:50 15:55 15:52 15:57 2M 2M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 16:35 16:40 16:54 16:59 19M 19M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 17:37 17:40 17:49 17:52 12M 12M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 20:00 20:05 20:02 20:07 2M 2M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 20:48 20:50 21:06 21:08 18M 18M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 22:32 22:35 23:33 23:36 61M 61M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 00:55 01:05 01:56 02:06 61M 61M 3
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 02:40 02:45 03:41 03:46 61M 61M 3
BINA JN (BINA) 04:40 04:45 05:41 05:46 61M 61M 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:13 18M 18M 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 08:05 08:10 08:27 08:32 22M 22M 3
MORENA (MRA) 08:35 08:37 08:54 08:56 19M 19M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 10:00 10:05 10:14 10:19 14M 14M 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:50 10:52 11:08 11:10 18M 18M 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 12:38 12:40 12:46 12:48 8M 8M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 13:15 00:00 13:24 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:05 PM

Check the running status of train 12617

If you would like to check live running status of 12617/MANGALA LDWEEP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP) pass following stations

ERNAKULAM JN , ALUVA , THRISUR , SHORANUR JN , PATTAMBI , KUTTIPPURAM , TIRUR , PARPANANGADI , FEROK , KOZHIKKODE , QUILANDI , VADAKARA , THALASSERY , KANNUR , PAYANGADI , PAYYANUR , NILESHWAR , KANHANGAD , KASARAGOD , MANGALURU JN , UDUPI , KUNDAPURA , BHATKAL , KUMTA , KARWAR , MADGAON , THIVIM , KANKAVALI , RATNAGIRI , CHIPLUN , PANVEL , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , BHUSAVAL JN , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA , ITARSI JN , BHOPAL JN , BINA JN , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR , MORENA , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN , FARIDABAD and H NIZAMUDDIN