12618 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MNGLA LKSDP EXP

Running Status of 12618 (MNGLA LKSDP EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN and the train number is 12618. This train is named as MNGLA LKSDP EXP and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 09:15 and arrives ERNAKULAM JN at 00:27. Train passes through 48 stations including FARIDABAD, AGRA CANTT, GWALIOR.

MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP

Current Station

Train at JHANSI A CABIN (JHSA) Station. From Here Departure at 16:11

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 09:15 00:00 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 09:32 09:34 09:59 10:01 27M 27M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 11:03 11:05 11:30 11:32 27M 27M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:50 11:55 12:17 12:22 27M 27M 1
MORENA (MRA) 13:22 13:24 13:49 13:51 27M 27M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 13:55 14:00 14:22 14:27 27M 27M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 15:30 15:40 15:57 16:07 27M 27M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 17:40 17:45 18:02 18:07 22M 22M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 19:40 19:50 20:07 20:17 27M 27M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:25 21:30 21:52 21:57 27M 27M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 00:07 00:10 00:09 00:12 2M 2M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 01:00 01:02 01:27 01:29 27M 27M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:00 02:05 02:27 02:32 27M 27M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 04:23 04:25 04:31 04:33 8M 8M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 05:15 05:20 05:27 05:32 12M 12M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 06:40 06:45 07:07 07:12 27M 27M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:32 08:35 08:43 08:46 11M 11M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 09:25 09:30 09:38 09:43 13M 13M 2
CHIPLUN (CHI) 13:30 13:32 13:57 13:59 27M 27M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 15:50 15:55 16:17 16:22 27M 27M 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 17:44 17:46 18:11 18:13 27M 27M 2
THIVIM (THVM) 19:10 19:12 19:37 19:39 27M 27M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 20:30 20:40 20:57 21:07 27M 27M 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 21:36 21:38 22:03 22:05 27M 27M 2
KUMTA (KT) 22:28 22:30 22:55 22:57 27M 27M 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 23:40 23:42 00:07 00:09 27M 27M 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 00:34 00:36 01:01 01:03 27M 27M 3
UDUPI (UD) 00:56 00:58 01:23 01:25 27M 27M 3
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 02:20 02:40 02:47 03:07 27M 27M 3
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 03:23 03:25 03:50 03:52 27M 27M 3
KANHANGAD (KZE) 03:43 03:45 04:10 04:12 27M 27M 3
NILESHWAR (NLE) 03:53 03:55 04:20 04:22 27M 27M 3
PAYYANUR (PAY) 04:18 04:20 04:45 04:47 27M 27M 3
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 04:34 04:35 05:01 05:02 27M 27M 3
KANNUR (CAN) 05:02 05:05 05:29 05:32 27M 27M 3
THALASSERY (TLY) 05:28 05:30 05:55 05:57 27M 27M 3
VADAKARA (BDJ) 05:53 05:55 06:20 06:22 27M 27M 3
QUILANDI (QLD) 06:13 06:15 06:40 06:42 27M 27M 3
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 06:47 06:50 07:14 07:17 27M 27M 3
FEROK (FK) 07:03 07:05 07:30 07:32 27M 27M 3
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 07:18 07:20 07:45 07:47 27M 27M 3
TIRUR (TIR) 07:33 07:35 08:00 08:02 27M 27M 3
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 07:58 08:00 08:25 08:27 27M 27M 3
PATTAMBI (PTB) 08:18 08:20 08:45 08:47 27M 27M 3
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 08:50 09:00 09:17 09:27 27M 27M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 09:37 09:40 10:04 10:07 27M 27M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 10:43 10:45 11:10 11:12 27M 27M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 12:15 00:00 12:42 00:27 27M 27M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:13 PM

Check the running status of train 12618

If you would like to check live running status of 12618/MNGLA LKSDP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12618 (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , FARIDABAD , MATHURA JN , AGRA CANTT , MORENA , GWALIOR , JHANSI JN , BINA JN , BHOPAL JN , ITARSI JN , KHANDWA , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , PANVEL , CHIPLUN , RATNAGIRI , KANKAVALI , THIVIM , MADGAON , KARWAR , KUMTA , BHATKAL , KUNDAPURA , UDUPI , MANGALURU JN , KASARAGOD , KANHANGAD , NILESHWAR , PAYYANUR , PAYANGADI , KANNUR , THALASSERY , VADAKARA , QUILANDI , KOZHIKKODE , FEROK , PARPANANGADI , TIRUR , KUTTIPPURAM , PATTAMBI , SHORANUR JN , THRISUR , ALUVA and ERNAKULAM JN