12620 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MATSYAGANDA EXP

Running Status of 12620 (MATSYAGANDA EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from MANGALURU CNTL to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 12620. This train is named as MATSYAGANDA EXP and it departs from MANGALURU CNTL sharply at 12:50 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 01:08. Train passes through 22 stations including SURATHKAL, UDUPI, KUNDAPURA.

Spot your train running status 12620 - MATSYAGANDA EXP

Current Station

Train at KHED (KHED) Station. From Here Departure at 02:33

Train is running Late (68M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 00:00 12:50 00:00 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURATHKAL (SL) 13:36 13:37 14:44 14:45 68M 68M 1
MULKI (MULK) 13:49 13:50 14:57 14:58 68M 68M 1
UDUPI (UD) 14:21 14:22 15:29 15:30 68M 68M 1
BARKUR (BKJ) 14:39 14:40 15:47 15:48 68M 68M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 14:53 14:54 16:01 16:02 68M 68M 1
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 15:26 15:27 16:34 16:35 68M 68M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 15:45 15:46 16:53 16:54 68M 68M 1
MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 16:01 16:02 17:09 17:10 68M 68M 1
HONNAVAR (HNA) 16:27 16:28 17:35 17:36 68M 68M 1
KUMTA (KT) 16:41 16:42 17:49 17:50 68M 68M 1
GOKARNA ROAD (GOK) 16:59 17:00 18:07 18:08 68M 68M 1
ANKOLA (ANKL) 17:11 17:12 18:19 18:20 68M 68M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 17:46 17:47 18:54 18:55 68M 68M 1
CANCONA (CNO) 18:13 18:14 19:21 19:22 68M 68M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 19:05 19:15 20:13 20:23 68M 68M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 20:53 20:54 22:01 22:02 68M 68M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 23:20 23:25 00:28 00:33 68M 68M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 00:49 00:50 01:57 01:58 68M 68M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 05:11 05:15 06:19 06:23 68M 68M 2
THANE (TNA) 05:54 05:55 07:02 07:03 68M 68M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 06:35 00:00 07:43 01:08 68M 68M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:47 AM

Check the running status of train 12620

If you would like to check live running status of 12620/MATSYAGANDA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12620 (MATSYAGANDA EXP) pass following stations

MANGALURU CNTL , SURATHKAL , MULKI , UDUPI , BARKUR , KUNDAPURA , MOOKAMBIKA ROAD , BHATKAL , MURDESHWAR , HONNAVAR , KUMTA , GOKARNA ROAD , ANKOLA , KARWAR , CANCONA , MADGAON , KUDAL , RATNAGIRI , CHIPLUN , PANVEL , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T