12627 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KARNATAKA EXP

Running Status of 12627 (KARNATAKA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KSR BENGALURU to NEW DELHI and the train number is 12627. This train is named as KARNATAKA EXP and it departs from KSR BENGALURU sharply at 19:00 and arrives NEW DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 36 stations including BENGALURU CANT, HINDUPUR, SAI P NILAYAM.

KARNATAKA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12627 - KARNATAKA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 19:12 19:14 19:12 19:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 21:03 21:05 21:03 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PENUKONDA (PKD) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 21:48 21:50 21:48 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 22:43 22:45 22:43 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOOTY (GY) 00:28 00:30 00:28 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 00:55 01:00 00:55 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ADONI (AD) 01:43 01:45 01:43 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 02:19 02:20 02:19 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAICHUR (RC) 02:53 02:55 02:53 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YADGIR (YG) 03:48 03:50 03:48 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WADI (WADI) 05:00 05:05 05:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(KLBG) 05:37 05:40 05:37 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 07:45 07:50 07:45 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURDUVADI (KWV) 08:50 08:51 08:50 08:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUND JN (DD) 10:40 10:45 10:40 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 12:07 12:10 12:07 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 13:05 13:07 13:05 13:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 13:48 13:50 13:48 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 14:50 14:55 14:50 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 16:38 16:40 16:38 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 17:15 17:20 17:15 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 19:32 19:35 19:32 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:45 21:55 21:45 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 03:33 03:40 03:33 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 04:55 05:00 04:55 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 06:30 06:35 06:30 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:25 07:27 07:25 07:27 ON TIME ON TIME 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 09:52 09:54 09:52 09:54 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:30 00:00 10:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:55 PM

Check the running status of train 12627

If you would like to check live running status of 12627/KARNATAKA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12627 (KARNATAKA EXP) pass following stations

KSR BENGALURU , BENGALURU CANT , YELHANKA JN , HINDUPUR , PENUKONDA , SAI P NILAYAM , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY , GUNTAKAL JN , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM RD , RAICHUR , YADGIR , WADI , , SOLAPUR JN , KURDUVADI , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA , ITARSI JN , BHOPAL JN , BINA JN , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN , H NIZAMUDDIN and NEW DELHI