12629 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12629 (SAMPARK KRANTI)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 12629. This train is named as SAMPARK KRANTI and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 13:45:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 13:00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including TUMKUR, DAVANGERE, DHARWAD.

Train 12629 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 12629 (SAMPARK KRANTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 13:45:00 13:45:00 0 KM.
2 TUMKUR (TK) 14:48:00 14:50:00 64 KM.
3 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 16:18:00 16:20:00 160 KM.
4 DAVANGERE (DVG) 18:38:00 18:40:00 319 KM.
5 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 21:40:00 21:50:00 465 KM.
6 DHARWAD (DWR) 22:23:00 22:25:00 486 KM.
7 BELGAUM (BGM) 00:31:00 00:32:00 607 KM.
8 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 03:15:00 03:20:00 744 KM.
9 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 08:45:00 09:00:00 1023 KM.
10 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 15:20:00 15:25:00 1337 KM.
11 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 17:50:00 18:00:00 1521 KM.
12 BHOPAL (BPL) 00:35:00 00:45:00 1920 KM.
13 JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:00:00 06:10:00 2210 KM.
14 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 13:00:00 13:00:00 2595 KM.

Check the running status of train 12629

If you would like to check live running status of 12629/SAMPARK KRANTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12629 (SAMPARK KRANTI) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , TUMKUR , ARSIKERE JN. , DAVANGERE , HUBLI JN. , DHARWAD , BELGAUM , MIRAJ JN. , PUNE JN. , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , BHOPAL , JHANSI JN and HAZRAT NIZAM