12630 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR S KRNTI EXP

Running Status of 12630 (YPR S KRNTI EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to YESVANTPUR J and the train number is 12630. This train is named as YPR S KRNTI EXP and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 08:45:00 and arrives YESVANTPUR J at 06:20:00. Train passes through 14 stations including JHANSI JN, BHUSAVAL JN., PUNE JN..

Train 12630 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GRD
GRD
GRD

Train 12630 (YPR S KRNTI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 08:45:00 08:45:00 0 KM.
2 JHANSI JN (JHS) 14:55:00 15:05:00 388 KM.
3 BHOPAL (BPL) 19:15:00 19:25:00 677 KM.
4 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 01:35:00 01:40:00 1076 KM.
5 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 04:10:00 04:15:00 1260 KM.
6 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 11:05:00 11:20:00 1574 KM.
7 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 16:40:00 16:45:00 1853 KM.
8 BELGAUM (BGM) 18:47:00 18:50:00 1990 KM.
9 DHARWAD (DWR) 21:38:00 21:40:00 2111 KM.
10 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 22:15:00 22:20:00 2131 KM.
11 DAVANGERE (DVG) 00:28:00 00:30:00 2275 KM.
12 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 02:58:00 03:00:00 2435 KM.
13 TUMKUR (TK) 04:43:00 04:45:00 2531 KM.
14 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 06:20:00 06:20:00 2595 KM.

Check the running status of train 12630

If you would like to check live running status of 12630/YPR S KRNTI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12630 (YPR S KRNTI EXP) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , JHANSI JN , BHOPAL , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , PUNE JN. , MIRAJ JN. , BELGAUM , DHARWAD , HUBLI JN. , DAVANGERE , ARSIKERE JN. , TUMKUR and YESVANTPUR J