12632 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NELLAI EXPRESS

Running Status of 12632 (NELLAI EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from TIRUNELVELI to CHENNAI EGMORE and the train number is 12632. This train is named as NELLAI EXPRESS and it departs from TIRUNELVELI sharply at 19:45 and arrives CHENNAI EGMORE at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including KOVILPATTI, VIRUDUNAGAR JN, SHOLAVANDAN.

NELLAI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12632 - NELLAI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 00:00 19:45 00:00 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 20:39 20:40 20:39 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATUR (SRT) 20:59 21:00 20:59 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 22:15 22:20 22:15 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHOLAVANDAN (SDN) 22:39 22:40 22:39 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 01:00 01:05 01:00 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 02:45 02:47 02:45 02:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 03:45 03:50 03:45 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 04:23 04:25 04:23 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 04:48 04:50 04:48 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 05:23 05:25 05:23 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAMBALAM (MBM) 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 06:55 00:00 06:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:18 PM

Check the running status of train 12632

If you would like to check live running status of 12632/NELLAI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12632 (NELLAI EXPRESS) pass following stations

TIRUNELVELI , KOVILPATTI , SATUR , VIRUDUNAGAR JN , MADURAI JN , SHOLAVANDAN , DINDIGUL JN , TIRUCHCHIRAPALI , VRIDHACHALAM JN , VILLUPURAM JN , TINDIVANAM , MELMARUVATTUR , CHENGALPATTU , TAMBARAM , MAMBALAM and CHENNAI EGMORE