12645 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NIZAMUDDIN EXP

Running Status of 12645 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from ERNAKULAM. J to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 12645. This train is named as NIZAMUDDIN EXP and it departs from ERNAKULAM. J sharply at 19:00:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 17:10:00. Train passes through 29 stations including ALWAYE, PALAKKAD JN, TIRUPPUR.

Train 12645 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
COACH

Train 12645 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ERNAKULAM. J (ERS) 19:00:00 19:00:00 0 KM.
2 ALWAYE (AWY) 19:23:00 19:25:00 19 KM.
3 TRICHUR (TCR) 20:07:00 20:10:00 74 KM.
4 PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 21:25:00 21:30:00 150 KM.
5 COIMBATORE (CBE) 23:15:00 23:20:00 204 KM.
6 TIRUPPUR (TUP) 00:03:00 00:05:00 255 KM.
7 ERODE JN. (ED) 00:50:00 00:55:00 305 KM.
8 SALEM JN. (SA) 01:50:00 01:55:00 364 KM.
9 JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 03:43:00 03:45:00 485 KM.
10 KATPADI JN (KPD) 05:25:00 05:30:00 569 KM.
11 CHITTOOR (CTO) 05:59:00 06:00:00 601 KM.
12 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 07:30:00 07:35:00 674 KM.
13 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 07:50:00 08:00:00 683 KM.
14 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 09:33:00 09:35:00 767 KM.
15 ONGOLE (OGL) 11:35:00 11:36:00 921 KM.
16 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 14:15:00 14:35:00 1059 KM.
17 WARANGAL (WL) 17:30:00 17:35:00 1266 KM.
18 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 21:15:00 21:25:00 1510 KM.
19 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 00:20:00 00:30:00 1722 KM.
20 BETUL (BZU) 03:02:00 03:03:00 1912 KM.
21 ITARSI (ET) 04:35:00 04:45:00 2019 KM.
22 BHOPAL (BPL) 06:25:00 06:30:00 2111 KM.
23 BINA (BINA) 08:20:00 08:25:00 2249 KM.
24 JHANSI JN (JHS) 10:28:00 10:38:00 2400 KM.
25 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 11:52:00 11:57:00 2497 KM.
26 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 14:00:00 14:05:00 2604 KM.
27 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 14:13:00 14:15:00 2608 KM.
28 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 14:55:00 15:00:00 2658 KM.
29 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 17:10:00 17:10:00 2786 KM.

Check the running status of train 12645

If you would like to check live running status of 12645/NIZAMUDDIN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12645 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) pass following stations

ERNAKULAM. J , ALWAYE , TRICHUR , PALAKKAD JN , COIMBATORE , TIRUPPUR , ERODE JN. , SALEM JN. , JOLARPETTAI , KATPADI JN , CHITTOOR , TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , GUDUR JN. , ONGOLE , VIJAYWADA JN , WARANGAL , BALHARSHAH , NAGPUR JN.(C , BETUL , ITARSI , BHOPAL , BINA , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR JN , AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , MATHURA JN. and HAZRAT NIZAM