12646 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12646 (ERS MILLENUM EX)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to ERNAKULAM. J and the train number is 12646. This train is named as ERS MILLENUM EX and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 05:50:00 and arrives ERNAKULAM. J at 05:55:00. Train passes through 28 stations including MATHURA JN., AGRA CANTT, JHANSI JN.

Train 12646 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12646 (ERS MILLENUM EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 05:50:00 05:50:00 0 KM.
2 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 07:51:00 07:56:00 130 KM.
3 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 08:31:00 08:33:00 180 KM.
4 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:45:00 08:50:00 183 KM.
5 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 10:59:00 11:04:00 290 KM.
6 JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:35:00 12:45:00 388 KM.
7 BINA (BINA) 15:00:00 15:05:00 539 KM.
8 BHOPAL (BPL) 17:05:00 17:10:00 677 KM.
9 ITARSI (ET) 18:50:00 19:00:00 769 KM.
10 BETUL (BZU) 20:28:00 20:31:00 876 KM.
11 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 23:15:00 23:25:00 1066 KM.
12 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 02:55:00 03:05:00 1277 KM.
13 WARANGAL (WL) 06:27:00 06:32:00 1519 KM.
14 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 09:55:00 10:10:00 1725 KM.
15 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 14:30:00 14:32:00 2018 KM.
16 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 16:00:00 16:10:00 2101 KM.
17 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 16:30:00 16:35:00 2111 KM.
18 CHITTOOR (CTO) 17:48:00 17:50:00 2183 KM.
19 KATPADI JN (KPD) 19:15:00 19:20:00 2216 KM.
20 JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 20:33:00 20:35:00 2299 KM.
21 SALEM JN. (SA) 22:07:00 22:10:00 2418 KM.
22 ERODE JN. (ED) 23:15:00 23:20:00 2477 KM.
23 TIRUPPUR (TUP) 00:08:00 00:10:00 2528 KM.
24 COIMBATORE (CBE) 01:17:00 01:20:00 2578 KM.
25 PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 02:30:00 02:35:00 2633 KM.
26 TRICHUR (TCR) 03:57:00 04:00:00 2709 KM.
27 ALWAYE (AWY) 04:50:00 04:52:00 2764 KM.
28 ERNAKULAM. J (ERS) 05:55:00 05:55:00 2782 KM.

Check the running status of train 12646

If you would like to check live running status of 12646/ERS MILLENUM EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12646 (ERS MILLENUM EX) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , MATHURA JN. , RAJA-KI-MAND , AGRA CANTT , GWALIOR JN , JHANSI JN , BINA , BHOPAL , ITARSI , BETUL , NAGPUR JN.(C , BALHARSHAH , WARANGAL , VIJAYWADA JN , GUDUR JN. , RENIGUNTA JN , TIRUPATI , CHITTOOR , KATPADI JN , JOLARPETTAI , SALEM JN. , ERODE JN. , TIRUPPUR , COIMBATORE , PALAKKAD JN , TRICHUR , ALWAYE and ERNAKULAM. J