12651 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAMPARK KRANTI

Running Status of 12651 (SAMPARK KRANTI)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from MADURAI JN to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 12651. This train is named as SAMPARK KRANTI and it departs from MADURAI JN sharply at 00:30:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 18:00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including DINDIGUL JN, ARIYALUR, VILLUPURAM J.

Train 12651 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12651 (SAMPARK KRANTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MADURAI JN (MDU) 00:30:00 00:30:00 0 KM.
2 DINDIGUL JN (DG) 01:25:00 01:27:00 62 KM.
3 TIRUCHIRAPPA (TPJ) 02:55:00 03:00:00 156 KM.
4 ARIYALUR (ALU) 03:58:00 03:59:00 226 KM.
5 VRIDHA CHALA (VRI) 04:45:00 04:47:00 279 KM.
6 VILLUPURAM J (VM) 05:50:00 05:55:00 334 KM.
7 CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 07:28:00 07:30:00 437 KM.
8 TAMBARAM (TBM) 07:58:00 08:00:00 467 KM.
9 CHENNAI EGMO (MS) 08:50:00 09:05:00 492 KM.
10 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 15:55:00 16:10:00 927 KM.
11 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 23:05:00 23:15:00 1377 KM.
12 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 02:00:00 02:10:00 1590 KM.
13 BHOPAL (BPL) 08:05:00 08:15:00 1978 KM.
14 JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:00:00 12:10:00 2268 KM.
15 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 18:00:00 18:00:00 2653 KM.

Check the running status of train 12651

If you would like to check live running status of 12651/SAMPARK KRANTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12651 (SAMPARK KRANTI) pass following stations

MADURAI JN , DINDIGUL JN , TIRUCHIRAPPA , ARIYALUR , VRIDHA CHALA , VILLUPURAM J , CHENGALPATTU , TAMBARAM , CHENNAI EGMO , VIJAYWADA JN , BALHARSHAH , NAGPUR JN.(C , BHOPAL , JHANSI JN and HAZRAT NIZAM