12652 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12652 (T N SMPRK KRNTI)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to MADURAI JN and the train number is 12652. This train is named as T N SMPRK KRNTI and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 07:10:00 and arrives MADURAI JN at 03:25:00. Train passes through 15 stations including JHANSI JN, NAGPUR JN.(C, VIJAYWADA JN.

Train 12652 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12652 (T N SMPRK KRNTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 07:10:00 07:10:00 0 KM.
2 JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:45:00 13:55:00 388 KM.
3 BHOPAL (BPL) 17:45:00 17:55:00 677 KM.
4 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 00:05:00 00:15:00 1066 KM.
5 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 03:30:00 03:40:00 1277 KM.
6 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 10:35:00 10:50:00 1725 KM.
7 CHENNAI EGMO (MS) 18:05:00 18:20:00 2160 KM.
8 TAMBARAM (TBM) 18:48:00 18:50:00 2185 KM.
9 CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 19:18:00 19:20:00 2215 KM.
10 VILLUPURAM J (VM) 20:45:00 20:50:00 2318 KM.
11 VRIDHA CHALA (VRI) 21:28:00 21:30:00 2373 KM.
12 ARIYALUR (ALU) 22:07:00 22:08:00 2426 KM.
13 TIRUCHIRAPPA (TPJ) 23:55:00 00:05:00 2496 KM.
14 DINDIGUL JN (DG) 01:28:00 01:30:00 2590 KM.
15 MADURAI JN (MDU) 03:25:00 03:25:00 2652 KM.

Check the running status of train 12652

If you would like to check live running status of 12652/T N SMPRK KRNTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12652 (T N SMPRK KRNTI) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , JHANSI JN , BHOPAL , NAGPUR JN.(C , BALHARSHAH , VIJAYWADA JN , CHENNAI EGMO , TAMBARAM , CHENGALPATTU , VILLUPURAM J , VRIDHA CHALA , ARIYALUR , TIRUCHIRAPPA , DINDIGUL JN and MADURAI JN