12654 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ROCKFORT EXPRESS

Running Status of 12654 (ROCKFORT EXPRESS ) - Start Date (22-05-19)

The train runs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to CHENNAI EGMORE and the train number is 12654. This train is named as ROCKFORT EXPRESS and it departs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI sharply at 22:35 and arrives CHENNAI EGMORE at 00:00 at 04:35. Train passes through 1 stations including SRIRANGAM, KALLAKKUDI PLGH, PENNADAM.

Spot your train running status 12654 - ROCKFORT EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Arrival
Delay
Departure
Delay
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 00:00
(0M)
22:35
(0M)
PONMLAI GLD RCK (GOC) 22:43
(0M)
22:44
(0M)
TIRUCHRPALI TWN (TPTN) 22:49
(0M)
22:50
(0M)
SRIRANGAM (SRGM) 22:55
(0M)
22:56
(0M)
LALGUDI (LLI) 23:16
(0M)
23:18
(0M)
KALLAKKUDI PLGH (KKPM) 23:28
(0M)
23:30
(0M)
ARIYALUR (ALU) 23:48
(0M)
23:50
(0M)
PENNADAM (PNDM) 00:14
(0M)
00:15
(0M)
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 00:30
(0M)
00:32
(0M)
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 01:30
(0M)
01:35
(0M)
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 02:09
(0M)
02:10
(0M)
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 03:08
(0M)
03:10
(0M)
TAMBARAM (TBM) 03:39
(0M)
03:40
(0M)
MAMBALAM (MBM) 03:59
(0M)
04:00
(0M)
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 04:35
(0M)
00:00
(0M)

Last Updated: At May, 22, 2019 11:09 AM

Check the running status of train 12654

If you would like to check live running status of 12654/ROCKFORT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12654 (ROCKFORT EXPRESS ) pass following stations

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ), PONMLAI GLD RCK (GOC), TIRUCHRPALI TWN (TPTN), SRIRANGAM (SRGM), LALGUDI (LLI), KALLAKKUDI PLGH (KKPM), ARIYALUR (ALU), PENNADAM (PNDM), VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI), VILLUPURAM JN (VM), TINDIVANAM (TMV), CHENGALPATTU (CGL), TAMBARAM (TBM), MAMBALAM (MBM), CHENNAI EGMORE (MS),