12655 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NAVJEEVAN EXP

Running Status of 12655 (NAVJEEVAN EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL and the train number is 12655. This train is named as NAVJEEVAN EXP and it departs from AHMEDABAD JN sharply at 07:30 and arrives CHENNAI CENTRAL at 00:19. Train passes through 41 stations including NADIAD JN, VADODARA JN, SURAT.

NAVJEEVAN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12655 - NAVJEEVAN EXP

Current Station

Train at VEMPALLI (VEM) Station. From Here Departure at 02:14

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 07:30 00:00 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 08:19 08:21 08:38 08:40 19M 19M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 08:39 08:41 08:58 09:00 19M 19M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 09:29 09:34 09:48 09:53 19M 19M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 10:30 10:31 10:49 10:50 19M 19M 1
SURAT (ST) 11:25 11:35 11:44 11:54 19M 19M 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 11:42 11:44 12:01 12:03 19M 19M 1
VYARA (VYA) 12:31 12:32 12:50 12:51 19M 19M 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 14:02 14:07 14:21 14:26 19M 19M 1
DONDAICHA (DDE) 14:42 14:44 15:01 15:03 19M 19M 1
AMALNER (AN) 15:44 15:46 16:03 16:05 19M 19M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 16:50 16:55 17:09 17:14 19M 19M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 17:25 17:30 17:44 17:49 19M 19M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 18:18 18:20 18:37 18:39 19M 19M 1
NANDURA (NN) 18:48 18:50 19:07 19:09 19M 19M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 19:08 19:10 19:27 19:29 19M 19M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 19:40 19:45 19:59 20:04 19M 19M 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 20:13 20:15 20:32 20:34 19M 19M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 21:05 21:10 21:24 21:29 19M 19M 1
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 21:39 21:41 21:58 22:00 19M 19M 1
PULGAON JN (PLO) 21:55 21:57 22:14 22:16 19M 19M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 22:25 22:28 22:44 22:47 19M 19M 1
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 23:07 23:09 23:26 23:28 19M 19M 1
WARORA (WRR) 23:39 23:41 23:58 00:00 19M 19M 1
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 00:13 00:15 00:32 00:34 19M 19M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 01:15 01:20 01:34 01:39 19M 19M 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 02:04 02:05 02:23 02:24 19M 19M 2
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 02:59 03:00 03:08 03:09 9M 9M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 04:35 04:40 04:58 05:03 23M 23M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 05:22 05:23 05:52 05:53 30M 30M 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 06:05 06:06 06:35 06:36 30M 30M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 08:05 08:20 08:46 09:01 41M 41M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 08:49 08:50 09:22 09:23 33M 33M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 09:14 09:15 10:11 10:12 57M 57M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 09:29 09:30 10:28 10:29 59M 59M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 10:14 10:15 11:06 11:07 52M 52M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 10:59 11:00 11:35 11:36 36M 36M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 11:59 12:00 12:31 12:32 32M 32M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 12:55 13:00 13:38 13:43 43M 43M 2
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 13:48 13:50 14:27 14:29 39M 39M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 16:05 00:00 16:24 00:19 19M 19M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:38 AM

Check the running status of train 12655

If you would like to check live running status of 12655/NAVJEEVAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12655 (NAVJEEVAN EXP) pass following stations

AHMEDABAD JN , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , ANKLESHWAR JN , SURAT , UDHNA JN , VYARA , NANDURBAR , DONDAICHA , AMALNER , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , MALKAPUR , NANDURA , SHEGAON , AKOLA JN , MURTAJAPUR , BADNERA JN , DHAMANGAON , PULGAON JN , WARDHA JN , HINGANGHAT , WARORA , CHANDRAPUR , BALHARSHAH , SIRPUR KAGAZNGR , MANCHIRYAL , WARANGAL , MAHBUBABAD , KHAMMAM , VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , BAPATLA , CHIRALA , ONGOLE , KAVALI , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , SULLURUPETA and CHENNAI CENTRAL