12707 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of A P SMPRK KRNTI

Running Status of 12707 (A P SMPRK KRNTI)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 12707. This train is named as A P SMPRK KRNTI and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 05:40:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 18:00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, YERRA GUNTLA, DHONE JN.

Train 12707 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12707 (A P SMPRK KRNTI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 05:40:00 05:40:00 0 KM.
2 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 06:00:00 06:05:00 9 KM.
3 CUDDAPAH (HX) 07:58:00 08:00:00 134 KM.
4 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 08:34:00 08:35:00 173 KM.
5 TADIPATRI (TU) 09:38:00 09:40:00 243 KM.
6 DHONE JN (DHNE) 11:55:00 12:00:00 345 KM.
7 KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) 13:02:00 13:04:00 399 KM.
8 GADWAL (GWD) 14:04:00 14:05:00 454 KM.
9 MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 15:04:00 15:06:00 529 KM.
10 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 16:55:00 17:15:00 635 KM.
11 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 19:38:00 19:40:00 772 KM.
12 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 20:39:00 20:40:00 875 KM.
13 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 20:54:00 20:55:00 888 KM.
14 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 21:09:00 21:10:00 908 KM.
15 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 21:39:00 21:40:00 947 KM.
16 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 23:05:00 23:15:00 1016 KM.
17 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 02:00:00 02:10:00 1228 KM.
18 BHOPAL (BPL) 08:05:00 08:15:00 1617 KM.
19 JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:00:00 12:10:00 1907 KM.
20 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 18:00:00 18:00:00 2292 KM.

Check the running status of train 12707

If you would like to check live running status of 12707/A P SMPRK KRNTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12707 (A P SMPRK KRNTI) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , CUDDAPAH , YERRA GUNTLA , TADIPATRI , DHONE JN , KURNOOL TOWN , GADWAL , MAHBUBNAGAR , KACHEGUDA , KAZIPET JN. , RAMGUNDAM , MANCHIRYAL , BELLAMPALLI , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BALHARSHAH , NAGPUR JN.(C , BHOPAL , JHANSI JN and HAZRAT NIZAM