12708 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AP SMPRK KRANTI

Running Status of 12708 (AP SMPRK KRANTI)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to TIRUPATI and the train number is 12708. This train is named as AP SMPRK KRANTI and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 07:10 and arrives TIRUPATI at 00:01. Train passes through 20 stations including JHANSI JN, NAGPUR, SIRPUR KAGAZNGR.

AP SMPRK KRANTI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12708 - AP SMPRK KRANTI

Current Station

Train at JAKHALAUN (JLN) Station. From Here Departure at 15:17

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 07:10 00:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:45 13:55 13:46 13:56 1M 1M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 17:48 17:58 17:53 18:03 5M 5M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 00:10 00:15 00:11 00:16 1M 1M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 03:30 03:35 03:31 03:36 1M 1M 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 04:20 04:21 04:21 04:22 1M 1M 2
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 04:44 04:45 04:58 04:59 14M 14M 2
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 04:54 04:55 05:23 05:24 29M 29M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 05:09 05:10 05:35 05:36 26M 26M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 06:48 06:50 07:02 07:04 14M 14M 2
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 09:50 10:00 09:58 10:08 8M 8M 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 11:39 11:40 11:50 11:51 11M 11M 2
GADWAL (GWD) 12:33 12:34 13:03 13:04 30M 30M 2
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 13:28 13:30 14:01 14:03 33M 33M 2
DHONE (DHNE) 14:55 15:00 15:31 15:36 36M 36M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 16:29 16:30 16:53 16:54 24M 24M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 17:39 17:40 17:56 17:57 17M 17M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 18:29 18:30 18:40 18:41 11M 11M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 21:00 21:02 21:01 21:03 1M 1M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 21:50 00:00 21:51 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:18 PM

Check the running status of train 12708

If you would like to check live running status of 12708/AP SMPRK KRANTI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12708 (AP SMPRK KRANTI) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , JHANSI JN , BHOPAL JN , NAGPUR , BALHARSHAH , SIRPUR KAGAZNGR , BELLAMPALLI , MANCHIRYAL , RAMAGUNDAM , KAZIPET JN , KACHEGUDA , MAHBUBNAGAR , GADWAL , KURNOOL CITY , DHONE , TADIPATRI , YERRAGUNTLA , CUDDAPAH , RENIGUNTA JN and TIRUPATI