12710 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SIMHAPURI EXP

Running Status of 12710 (SIMHAPURI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN to GUDUR JN and the train number is 12710. This train is named as SIMHAPURI EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD JN sharply at 22:55 and arrives GUDUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including KAZIPET JN, MAHBUBABAD, MADHIRA.

SIMHAPURI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12710 - SIMHAPURI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 22:55 00:00 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARANGAL (WL) 01:13 01:15 01:13 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 01:48 01:49 01:48 01:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 02:31 02:32 02:31 02:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHIRA (MDR) 03:16 03:17 03:16 03:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 04:25 04:35 04:25 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 05:04 05:05 05:04 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 05:34 05:35 05:34 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 05:54 05:55 05:54 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 07:04 07:05 07:04 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 07:29 07:30 07:29 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 07:39 07:40 07:39 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NELLORE (NLR) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VEDAYAPALEM (VDE) 08:19 08:20 08:19 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 09:15 00:00 09:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:03 AM

Check the running status of train 12710

If you would like to check live running status of 12710/SIMHAPURI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12710 (SIMHAPURI EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD JN , KAZIPET JN , WARANGAL , MAHBUBABAD , KHAMMAM , MADHIRA , VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , BAPATLA , CHIRALA , ONGOLE , SINGARAYAKONDA , KAVALI , BITRAGUNTA , NELLORE , VEDAYAPALEM and GUDUR JN