12711 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PINAKINI EXP

Running Status of 12711 (PINAKINI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from VIJAYAWADA JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL and the train number is 12711. This train is named as PINAKINI EXP and it departs from VIJAYAWADA JN sharply at 06:00 and arrives CHENNAI CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including TENALI JN, BAPATLA, ONGOLE.

PINAKINI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12711 - PINAKINI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 06:27 06:28 06:27 06:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 06:49 06:50 06:49 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 07:07 07:08 07:07 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 07:19 07:20 07:19 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 08:03 08:04 08:03 08:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 08:26 08:27 08:26 08:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 08:51 08:52 08:51 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 09:04 09:05 09:04 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NELLORE (NLR) 09:28 09:29 09:28 09:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 10:28 10:30 10:28 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 10:53 10:55 10:53 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 11:09 11:10 11:09 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 13:00 00:00 13:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:44 PM

Check the running status of train 12711

If you would like to check live running status of 12711/PINAKINI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12711 (PINAKINI EXP) pass following stations

VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , NIDUBROLU , BAPATLA , CHIRALA , ONGOLE , SINGARAYAKONDA , KAVALI , BITRAGUNTA , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , NAYUDUPETA , SULLURUPETA and CHENNAI CENTRAL