12712 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PINAKINI EXP

Running Status of 12712 (PINAKINI EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL to VIJAYAWADA JN and the train number is 12712. This train is named as PINAKINI EXP and it departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL sharply at 14:05 and arrives VIJAYAWADA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SULLURUPETA, GUDUR JN, BITRAGUNTA.

PINAKINI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12712 - PINAKINI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 15:19 15:20 15:19 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 15:44 15:45 15:44 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 16:13 16:15 16:13 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NELLORE (NLR) 16:39 16:40 16:39 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 17:09 17:10 17:09 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 17:19 17:20 17:19 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 17:44 17:45 17:44 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 18:19 18:20 18:19 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 19:05 19:06 19:05 19:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 19:17 19:18 19:17 19:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 19:33 19:34 19:33 19:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 19:51 19:52 19:51 19:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 21:10 00:00 21:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:17 PM

Check the running status of train 12712

If you would like to check live running status of 12712/PINAKINI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12712 (PINAKINI EXP) pass following stations

CHENNAI CENTRAL , SULLURUPETA , NAYUDUPETA , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , BITRAGUNTA , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKONDA , ONGOLE , CHIRALA , BAPATLA , NIDUBROLU , TENALI JN and VIJAYAWADA JN