12713 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SATAVAHANA EXP

Running Status of 12713 (SATAVAHANA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from VIJAYAWADA JN to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 12713. This train is named as SATAVAHANA EXP and it departs from VIJAYAWADA JN sharply at 06:25 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including MADHIRA, DORNAKAL JN, KESAMUDRAM.

SATAVAHANA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
AC
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12713 - SATAVAHANA EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 00:00 06:25 00:00 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 07:11 07:12 07:11 07:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 08:04 08:05 08:04 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 08:21 08:22 08:21 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 08:37 08:38 08:37 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WARANGAL (WL) 09:18 09:20 09:18 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 09:33 09:35 09:33 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 11:55 00:00 11:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:28 AM

Check the running status of train 12713

If you would like to check live running status of 12713/SATAVAHANA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12713 (SATAVAHANA EXP) pass following stations

VIJAYAWADA JN , MADHIRA , KHAMMAM , DORNAKAL JN , MAHBUBABAD , KESAMUDRAM , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN and SECUNDERABAD JN