12719 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AII HYB SF EXP

Running Status of 12719 (AII HYB SF EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AJMER JN. to HYDERABAD DE and the train number is 12719. This train is named as AII HYB SF EXP and it departs from AJMER JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives HYDERABAD DE at 00:30:00. Train passes through 21 stations including BHILWARA, NIMACH, RATLAM JN.

Train 12719 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12719 (AII HYB SF EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJMER JN. (AII) 00:00:00 17:40:00 0 KM.
2 BHILWARA (BHL) 19:30:00 19:35:00 131 KM.
3 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 20:55:00 21:05:00 185 KM.
4 NIMACH (NMH) 22:00:00 22:02:00 241 KM.
5 MANDSOR (MDS) 22:41:00 22:43:00 290 KM.
6 RATLAM JN (RTM) 00:25:00 00:50:00 374 KM.
7 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 02:30:00 02:35:00 474 KM.
8 BHOPAL (BPL) 06:10:00 06:20:00 657 KM.
9 ITARSI (ET) 08:10:00 08:20:00 749 KM.
10 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 11:40:00 11:45:00 932 KM.
11 AKOLA JN. (AK) 15:20:00 15:25:00 1201 KM.
12 WASHIM (WHM) 16:34:00 16:35:00 1280 KM.
13 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 17:14:00 17:15:00 1328 KM.
14 BASMAT (BMF) 17:59:00 18:00:00 1386 KM.
15 PURNA JN. (PAU) 18:30:00 18:50:00 1408 KM.
16 NANDED (NED) 19:25:00 19:30:00 1438 KM.
17 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 20:03:00 20:05:00 1461 KM.
18 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 21:38:00 21:40:00 1549 KM.
19 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 22:27:00 22:28:00 1601 KM.
20 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 00:05:00 00:10:00 1709 KM.
21 HYDERABAD DE (HYB) 00:30:00 00:00:00 1718 KM.

Check the running status of train 12719

If you would like to check live running status of 12719/AII HYB SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12719 (AII HYB SF EXP) pass following stations

AJMER JN. , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , NIMACH , MANDSOR , RATLAM JN , UJJAIN JN , BHOPAL , ITARSI , KHANDWA JN. , AKOLA JN. , WASHIM , HINGOLI(DECC , BASMAT , PURNA JN. , NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , SECUNDERABAD and HYDERABAD DE