12720 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HYB AII SUP EXP

Running Status of 12720 (HYB AII SUP EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DECAN to AJMER and the train number is 12720. This train is named as HYB AII SUP EXP and it departs from HYDERABAD DECAN sharply at 20:35 and arrives AJMER at 03:15. Train passes through 21 stations including SECUNDERABAD JN, NIZAMABAD, H SAHIB NANDED.

HYB AII SUP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12720 - HYB AII SUP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 20:35 00:00 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 20:50 21:00 20:50 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMAREDDI (KMC) 22:35 22:36 22:35 22:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 23:23 23:25 23:23 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 01:18 01:20 01:18 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 02:00 02:20 02:00 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASMAT (BMF) 02:29 02:30 02:29 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL) 03:24 03:25 03:24 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WASHIM (WHM) 04:04 04:05 04:04 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 09:42 09:45 09:42 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 12:00 12:10 12:00 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 14:00 14:10 14:00 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 17:10 17:15 17:10 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 19:20 19:45 19:20 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDASOR (MDS) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIMACH (NMH) 21:55 21:57 21:55 21:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 23:20 23:30 23:20 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILWARA (BHL) 00:30 00:35 00:30 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AJMER (AII) 03:05 03:15 03:05 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:32 PM

Check the running status of train 12720

If you would like to check live running status of 12720/HYB AII SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12720 (HYB AII SUP EXP) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DECAN , SECUNDERABAD JN , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , MUDKHED , H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , BASMAT , HINGOLI DECCAN , WASHIM , AKOLA JN , KHANDWA , ITARSI JN , BHOPAL JN , UJJAIN JN , RATLAM JN , MANDASOR , NIMACH , CHITTAURGARH , BHILWARA and AJMER