12721 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NIZAMUDDIN EXP

Running Status of 12721 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DECAN to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12721. This train is named as NIZAMUDDIN EXP and it departs from HYDERABAD DECAN sharply at 22:30 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 46 stations including SECUNDERABAD JN, JANGAON, JAMIKUNTA.

NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12721 - NIZAMUDDIN EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 22:30 00:00 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 22:55 23:00 22:55 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHONGIR (BG) 23:49 23:50 23:49 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGAON (ZN) 00:09 00:10 00:09 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 01:10 01:30 01:10 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 02:04 02:05 02:04 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 02:34 02:35 02:34 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 02:54 02:55 02:54 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 03:04 03:05 03:04 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 05:15 05:20 05:15 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 05:39 05:40 05:39 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANDAK (BUX) 06:03 06:04 06:03 06:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARORA (WRR) 06:35 06:36 06:35 06:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 07:06 07:07 07:06 07:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 07:52 07:53 07:52 07:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINDI (SNI) 08:16 08:17 08:16 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJNI (AJNI) 08:51 08:52 08:51 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 09:10 09:15 09:10 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATOL (KATL) 10:04 10:05 10:04 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARKHER (NRKR) 10:29 10:30 10:29 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 10:49 10:50 10:49 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MULTAI (MTY) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 12:03 12:05 12:03 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BETUL (BZU) 12:27 12:29 12:27 12:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 13:10 13:12 13:10 13:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 14:35 14:45 14:35 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 15:04 15:05 15:04 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 16:40 16:45 16:40 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 17:24 17:25 17:24 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 17:53 17:54 17:53 17:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 19:00 19:05 19:00 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABINA (BAB) 20:33 20:35 20:33 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:20 21:30 21:20 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 21:50 21:52 21:50 21:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 22:52 22:57 22:52 22:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 23:23 23:24 23:23 23:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:35 00:40 00:35 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:25 01:30 01:25 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BALLABGARH (BVH) 03:18 03:19 03:18 03:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 04:05 00:00 04:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:52 PM

Check the running status of train 12721

If you would like to check live running status of 12721/NIZAMUDDIN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12721 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DECAN , SECUNDERABAD JN , BHONGIR , JANGAON , KAZIPET JN , JAMIKUNTA , PEDDAPALLI , RAMAGUNDAM , MANCHIRYAL , BELLAMPALLI , SIRPUR KAGAZNGR , BALHARSHAH , CHANDRAPUR , BHANDAK , WARORA , HINGANGHAT , SEVAGRAM , SINDI , AJNI , NAGPUR , KATOL , NARKHER , PANDHURNA , MULTAI , AMLA JN , BETUL , GHORADONGRI , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , MANDI BAMORA , BINA JN , LALITPUR JN , BABINA , JHANSI JN , DATIA , GWALIOR , MORENA , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD and H NIZAMUDDIN