12732 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SC TPTY SUP EXP

Running Status of 12732 (SC TPTY SUP EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to TIRUPATI and the train number is 12732. This train is named as SC TPTY SUP EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 20:05:00 and arrives TIRUPATI at 10:35:00. Train passes through 16 stations including VIKRABAD JN., ADONI, GOOTY JN..

Train 12732 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12732 (SC TPTY SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 20:05:00 20:05:00 0 KM.
2 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 21:18:00 21:20:00 72 KM.
3 RAICHUR (RC) 00:38:00 00:40:00 281 KM.
4 ADONI (AD) 01:38:00 01:40:00 350 KM.
5 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 02:25:00 02:30:00 402 KM.
6 GOOTY JN. (GY) 02:59:00 03:00:00 430 KM.
7 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 04:14:00 04:15:00 487 KM.
8 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 05:03:00 05:05:00 521 KM.
9 MUDIGUBBA (MGB) 05:48:00 05:50:00 555 KM.
10 KADIRI (KRY) 06:08:00 06:10:00 588 KM.
11 MULACALA CHE (MCU) 06:51:00 06:52:00 625 KM.
12 MADANA PALLE (MPL) 07:35:00 07:36:00 664 KM.
13 KALIKIRI (KCI) 08:04:00 08:05:00 692 KM.
14 PILERU (PIL) 08:24:00 08:25:00 706 KM.
15 PAKALA JN. (PAK) 09:28:00 09:30:00 747 KM.
16 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 10:35:00 10:35:00 790 KM.

Check the running status of train 12732

If you would like to check live running status of 12732/SC TPTY SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12732 (SC TPTY SUP EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , VIKRABAD JN. , RAICHUR , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN. , GOOTY JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , MUDIGUBBA , KADIRI , MULACALA CHE , MADANA PALLE , KALIKIRI , PILERU , PAKALA JN. and TIRUPATI