12733 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NARAYANADRI EXP

Running Status of 12733 (NARAYANADRI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to LINGAMPALLI and the train number is 12733. This train is named as NARAYANADRI EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 18:25 and arrives LINGAMPALLI at 00:00. Train passes through 25 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, VENKATAGIRI, NELLORE.

NARAYANADRI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12733 - NARAYANADRI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00 18:25 00:00 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 18:40 18:42 18:40 18:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 19:01 19:02 19:01 19:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 19:22 19:23 19:22 19:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 20:08 20:10 20:08 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NELLORE (NLR) 20:32 20:34 20:32 20:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 22:42 22:44 22:42 22:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 22:54 22:55 22:54 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 00:50 01:00 00:50 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 01:45 01:46 01:45 01:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 02:14 02:15 02:14 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 02:35 02:36 02:35 02:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 02:54 02:55 02:54 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 03:14 03:15 03:14 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALGONDA (NLDA) 03:45 03:46 03:45 03:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITYALA (CTYL) 04:14 04:15 04:14 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 04:24 04:25 04:24 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIBINAGAR (BN) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 06:15 06:20 06:15 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 06:41 06:42 06:41 06:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 07:10 00:00 07:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:55 PM

Check the running status of train 12733

If you would like to check live running status of 12733/NARAYANADRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12733 (NARAYANADRI EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , SRI KALAHASTI , VENKATAGIRI , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKONDA , ONGOLE , CHIRALA , BAPATLA , TENALI JN , GUNTUR JN , SATTENAPALLE , PIDUGURALLA , NADIKUDI JN , VISHNUPURAM , MIRYALAGUDA , NALGONDA , CHITYALA , RAMANNAPETA , BIBINAGAR , SECUNDERABAD JN , BEGAMPET and LINGAMPALLI