12733 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12733 (NARAYANADRI EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from TIRUPATI to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 12733. This train is named as NARAYANADRI EXP and it departs from TIRUPATI sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 06:25:00. Train passes through 23 stations including RENIGUNTA JN, VENKATAGIRI, NELLORE.

Train 12733 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12733 (NARAYANADRI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 00:00:00 18:25:00 0 KM.
2 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 18:40:00 18:42:00 9 KM.
3 SRI KALAHAST (KHT) 19:01:00 19:02:00 32 KM.
4 VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 19:22:00 19:23:00 57 KM.
5 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 20:15:00 20:17:00 92 KM.
6 NELLORE (NLR) 20:42:00 20:44:00 131 KM.
7 KAVALI (KVZ) 21:20:00 21:21:00 181 KM.
8 SINGARAYAKON (SKM) 21:45:00 21:46:00 219 KM.
9 ONGOLE (OGL) 22:17:00 22:18:00 247 KM.
10 CHIRALA (CLX) 22:52:00 22:54:00 296 KM.
11 BAPATIA (BPP) 23:05:00 23:06:00 311 KM.
12 TENALI JN. (TEL) 00:09:00 00:10:00 354 KM.
13 GUNTUR JN. (GNT) 00:45:00 01:05:00 379 KM.
14 SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 01:45:00 01:46:00 421 KM.
15 PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 02:14:00 02:15:00 453 KM.
16 NADIKUDE JN. (NDKD) 02:35:00 02:36:00 474 KM.
17 VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 02:54:00 02:55:00 492 KM.
18 MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 03:14:00 03:15:00 513 KM.
19 NALGONDA (NLDA) 03:50:00 03:51:00 551 KM.
20 CHITYALA (CTYL) 04:20:00 04:21:00 577 KM.
21 RAMANNAPET (RMNP) 04:31:00 04:32:00 586 KM.
22 BIBINAGAR (BN) 05:33:00 05:35:00 628 KM.
23 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 06:25:00 00:00:00 661 KM.

Check the running status of train 12733

If you would like to check live running status of 12733/NARAYANADRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12733 (NARAYANADRI EXP) pass following stations

TIRUPATI , RENIGUNTA JN , SRI KALAHAST , VENKATAGIRI , GUDUR JN. , NELLORE , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKON , ONGOLE , CHIRALA , BAPATIA , TENALI JN. , GUNTUR JN. , SATTENAPALLE , PIDUGURALLA , NADIKUDE JN. , VISHNUPURAM , MIRYALAGUDA , NALGONDA , CHITYALA , RAMANNAPET , BIBINAGAR and SECUNDERABAD