12734 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NARAYANADRI EXP

Running Status of 12734 (NARAYANADRI EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from LINGAMPALLI to TIRUPATI and the train number is 12734. This train is named as NARAYANADRI EXP and it departs from LINGAMPALLI sharply at 17:15 and arrives TIRUPATI at 00:19. Train passes through 25 stations including BEGAMPET, BIBINAGAR, CHITYALA.

NARAYANADRI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12734 - NARAYANADRI EXP

Current Station

Train at CHITYALA (CTYL) Station. From Here Departure at 19:42

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 00:00 17:15 00:00 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 17:35 17:36 17:54 17:55 19M 19M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 18:00 18:05 18:19 18:24 19M 19M 1
BIBINAGAR (BN) 18:33 18:34 18:52 18:53 19M 19M 1
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 19:11 19:12 19:30 19:31 19M 19M 1
CHITYALA (CTYL) 19:22 19:23 19:41 19:42 19M 19M 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 19:48 19:49 20:01 20:02 13M 13M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 20:15 20:16 20:32 20:33 17M 17M 1
VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 20:31 20:32 20:52 20:53 21M 21M 1
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 20:56 20:58 21:17 21:19 21M 21M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 21:18 21:19 21:29 21:30 11M 11M 1
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 21:47 21:48 21:56 21:57 9M 9M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 22:55 23:10 23:14 23:29 19M 19M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 23:53 23:55 00:05 00:07 12M 12M 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 00:29 00:30 00:42 00:43 13M 13M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 00:44 00:45 00:52 00:53 8M 8M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 01:32 01:33 01:36 01:37 4M 4M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 01:55 01:56 01:59 02:00 4M 4M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 02:21 02:22 02:30 02:31 9M 9M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 02:57 02:58 03:01 03:02 4M 4M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 03:58 04:00 04:17 04:19 19M 19M 2
VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 04:42 04:43 05:01 05:02 19M 19M 2
SRI KALAHASTI (KHT) 05:00 05:02 05:19 05:21 19M 19M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 05:30 05:32 05:36 05:38 6M 6M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 06:05 00:00 06:24 00:19 19M 19M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:44 PM

Check the running status of train 12734

If you would like to check live running status of 12734/NARAYANADRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12734 (NARAYANADRI EXP) pass following stations

LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET , SECUNDERABAD JN , BIBINAGAR , RAMANNAPETA , CHITYALA , NALGONDA , MIRYALAGUDA , VISHNUPURAM , NADIKUDI JN , PIDUGURALLA , SATTENAPALLE , GUNTUR JN , TENALI JN , BAPATLA , CHIRALA , ONGOLE , SINGARAYAKONDA , KAVALI , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , VENKATAGIRI , SRI KALAHASTI , RENIGUNTA JN and TIRUPATI