12734 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NARAYANADRI EXP

Running Status of 12734 (NARAYANADRI EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to TIRUPATI and the train number is 12734. This train is named as NARAYANADRI EXP and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 18:05:00 and arrives TIRUPATI at 06:05:00. Train passes through 23 stations including BIBINAGAR, CHITYALA, MIRYALAGUDA.

Train 12734 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12734 (NARAYANADRI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 18:05:00 18:05:00 0 KM.
2 BIBINAGAR (BN) 18:33:00 18:34:00 33 KM.
3 RAMANNAPET (RMNP) 19:11:00 19:12:00 75 KM.
4 CHITYALA (CTYL) 19:22:00 19:23:00 84 KM.
5 NALGONDA (NLDA) 19:48:00 19:49:00 109 KM.
6 MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 20:15:00 20:16:00 148 KM.
7 VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 20:31:00 20:32:00 168 KM.
8 NADIKUDE JN. (NDKD) 20:56:00 20:58:00 186 KM.
9 PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 21:18:00 21:19:00 207 KM.
10 SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 21:47:00 21:48:00 239 KM.
11 GUNTUR JN. (GNT) 22:55:00 23:10:00 281 KM.
12 TENALI JN. (TEL) 00:01:00 00:02:00 307 KM.
13 BAPATIA (BPP) 00:34:00 00:35:00 349 KM.
14 CHIRALA (CLX) 00:47:00 00:48:00 364 KM.
15 ONGOLE (OGL) 01:32:00 01:33:00 414 KM.
16 SINGARAYAKON (SKM) 01:55:00 01:56:00 442 KM.
17 KAVALI (KVZ) 02:21:00 02:22:00 479 KM.
18 NELLORE (NLR) 02:57:00 02:58:00 530 KM.
19 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 04:13:00 04:15:00 568 KM.
20 VENKATAGIRI (VKI) 04:42:00 04:43:00 604 KM.
21 SRI KALAHAST (KHT) 05:00:00 05:02:00 628 KM.
22 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 05:27:00 05:32:00 651 KM.
23 TIRUPATI (TPTY) 06:05:00 06:05:00 661 KM.

Check the running status of train 12734

If you would like to check live running status of 12734/NARAYANADRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12734 (NARAYANADRI EXP) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , BIBINAGAR , RAMANNAPET , CHITYALA , NALGONDA , MIRYALAGUDA , VISHNUPURAM , NADIKUDE JN. , PIDUGURALLA , SATTENAPALLE , GUNTUR JN. , TENALI JN. , BAPATIA , CHIRALA , ONGOLE , SINGARAYAKON , KAVALI , NELLORE , GUDUR JN. , VENKATAGIRI , SRI KALAHAST , RENIGUNTA JN and TIRUPATI