12735 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12735 (YPR GARIB RATH)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN to YESVANTPUR JN and the train number is 12735. This train is named as YPR GARIB RATH and it departs from SECUNDERABAD JN sharply at 20:30 and arrives YESVANTPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including BEGAMPET, CHITTAPUR, RAICHUR.

YPR GARIB RATH Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12735 - YPR GARIB RATH

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 20:30 00:00 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 20:39 20:40 20:39 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 21:04 21:05 21:04 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTAPUR (CT) 23:09 23:10 23:09 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YADGIR (YG) 00:13 00:15 00:13 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAICHUR (RC) 01:13 01:15 01:13 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 02:55 03:00 02:55 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 04:08 04:10 04:08 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 04:48 04:50 04:48 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 05:51 05:52 05:51 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 08:20 00:00 08:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:57 PM

Check the running status of train 12735

If you would like to check live running status of 12735/YPR GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12735 (YPR GARIB RATH) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD JN , BEGAMPET , LINGAMPALLI , CHITTAPUR , YADGIR , RAICHUR , GUNTAKAL JN , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , HINDUPUR and YESVANTPUR JN