12735 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of YPR GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12735 (YPR GARIB RATH)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from SECUNDERABAD to YESVANTPUR J and the train number is 12735. This train is named as YPR GARIB RATH and it departs from SECUNDERABAD sharply at 20:30:00 and arrives YESVANTPUR J at 08:20:00. Train passes through 11 stations including BEGAMPET, CHITTAPUR, RAICHUR.

Train 12735 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12735 (YPR GARIB RATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 20:30:00 20:30:00 0 KM.
2 BEGAMPET (BMT) 20:39:00 20:40:00 4 KM.
3 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 21:04:00 21:05:00 22 KM.
4 CHITTAPUR (CT) 23:09:00 23:10:00 168 KM.
5 YADGIR (YG) 00:24:00 00:25:00 212 KM.
6 RAICHUR (RC) 01:28:00 01:30:00 281 KM.
7 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 03:05:00 03:10:00 402 KM.
8 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 04:10:00 04:12:00 487 KM.
9 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 04:48:00 04:50:00 521 KM.
10 HINDUPUR (HUP) 05:29:00 05:30:00 599 KM.
11 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 08:20:00 08:20:00 686 KM.

Check the running status of train 12735

If you would like to check live running status of 12735/YPR GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12735 (YPR GARIB RATH) pass following stations

SECUNDERABAD , BEGAMPET , LINGAMPALLI , CHITTAPUR , YADGIR , RAICHUR , GUNTAKAL JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , HINDUPUR and YESVANTPUR J