12736 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SC GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12736 (SC GARIB RATH)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 12736. This train is named as SC GARIB RATH and it departs from YESVANTPUR JN sharply at 16:45 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:01. Train passes through 11 stations including HINDUPUR, ANANTAPUR, RAICHUR.

SC GARIB RATH Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12736 - SC GARIB RATH

Current Station

Train at THANGUNDI (TGDE) Station. From Here Departure at 00:38

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 18:18 18:20 18:19 18:21 1M 1M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 19:58 20:00 19:59 20:01 1M 1M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 20:28 20:30 20:29 20:31 1M 1M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 21:45 21:50 21:46 21:51 1M 1M 1
RAICHUR (RC) 23:28 23:30 23:29 23:31 1M 1M 1
YADGIR (YG) 00:28 00:30 00:29 00:31 1M 1M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 02:07 02:08 02:08 02:09 1M 1M 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 04:01 04:02 04:02 04:03 1M 1M 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 04:24 04:25 04:25 04:26 1M 1M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 05:00 00:00 05:01 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:41 AM

Check the running status of train 12736

If you would like to check live running status of 12736/SC GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12736 (SC GARIB RATH) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR JN , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GUNTAKAL JN , RAICHUR , YADGIR , CHITTAPUR , LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET and SECUNDERABAD JN