12736 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SC GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12736 (SC GARIB RATH)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to SECUNDERABAD and the train number is 12736. This train is named as SC GARIB RATH and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 16:45:00 and arrives SECUNDERABAD at 05:00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including HINDUPUR, ANANTAPUR, RAICHUR.

Train 12736 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12736 (SC GARIB RATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 16:45:00 16:45:00 0 KM.
2 HINDUPUR (HUP) 18:18:00 18:20:00 86 KM.
3 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 19:58:00 20:00:00 165 KM.
4 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 20:28:00 20:30:00 198 KM.
5 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 21:40:00 21:45:00 283 KM.
6 RAICHUR (RC) 23:30:00 23:32:00 404 KM.
7 YADGIR (YG) 00:30:00 00:32:00 473 KM.
8 CHITTAPUR (CT) 02:07:00 02:08:00 517 KM.
9 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 04:01:00 04:02:00 663 KM.
10 BEGAMPET (BMT) 04:24:00 04:25:00 681 KM.
11 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 05:00:00 05:00:00 686 KM.

Check the running status of train 12736

If you would like to check live running status of 12736/SC GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12736 (SC GARIB RATH) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , GUNTAKAL JN. , RAICHUR , YADGIR , CHITTAPUR , LINGAMPALLI , BEGAMPET and SECUNDERABAD