12739 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VSKP GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12739 (VSKP GARIB RATH)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNAM to SECUNDERABAD JN and the train number is 12739. This train is named as VSKP GARIB RATH and it departs from VISAKHAPATNAM sharply at 20:30 and arrives SECUNDERABAD JN at 00:18. Train passes through 12 stations including DUVVADA, TUNI, RAJAHMUNDRY.

VSKP GARIB RATH Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12739 - VSKP GARIB RATH

Current Station

Train at PULLA (PUA) Station. From Here Departure at 00:41

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 20:30 00:00 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 21:05 21:07 21:23 21:25 18M 18M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 21:16 21:18 21:34 21:36 18M 18M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 22:01 22:02 22:19 22:20 18M 18M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 22:40 22:41 22:58 22:59 18M 18M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 23:34 23:36 23:52 23:54 18M 18M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 00:12 00:13 00:30 00:31 18M 18M 2
ELURU (EE) 00:44 00:45 01:02 01:03 18M 18M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 02:00 02:15 02:12 02:27 12M 12M 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 03:39 03:41 03:57 03:59 18M 18M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 05:12 05:13 05:20 05:21 8M 8M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 08:10 00:00 08:28 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:45 AM

Check the running status of train 12739

If you would like to check live running status of 12739/VSKP GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12739 (VSKP GARIB RATH) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNAM , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , TUNI , SAMALKOT JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , TADEPALLIGUDEM , ELURU , VIJAYAWADA JN , KHAMMAM , WARANGAL and SECUNDERABAD JN